Casa Para Seu Conforto
Situated within a 10-minute drive of Shopping Avenida Center, the 2-bedroom Casa Para Seu Conforto Bom Jesus da Lapa provides access to numerous tourist attractions in the area. This holiday home hosts up to 7 guests and provides them with private car parking.
The 2-bathroom villa is located about 5 km from the Sanctuary of Bom Jesus da Lapa.
Casa Para Seu Conforto is equipped with a fully furnished kitchen and provides a fridge.
Στο ξενοδοχείο
Γενικά
- Wi-Fi
- Χώρος στάθμευσης
- Επιτρέπονται κατοικίδια
Σημαντική ειδοποίηση
Συχνές ερωτήσεις
- ❓
Πού μπορώ να αφήνω το αυτοκινητό μου όσο διαμένω σε η Casa Para Seu Conforto;
Οι πελάτες της η Casa Para Seu Conforto μπορούν να παρκάρουν σε ιδιωτική στάθμευση αυτοκινήτου. - ❓
Επιτρέπεται να φέρουμε κατοικίδια σε η Casa Para Seu Conforto;
Οι πελάτες της η Casa Para Seu Conforto είναι καλοδεχούμενοι με το κατοικίδιο ζώο τους.